loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Fuq.Com - Website Report

fuq receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fuq.com is ranked number 4,992 in the world and 0.0267% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.190.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
4,992 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0267% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
354
Average Load Time:
(3176 ms) 13 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.1%26.6%4638
Germany 15.3%16.4%1246
India 11.8%9.4%4812
Canada 4.9%5.6%2099
United Kingdom 4.4%3.4%3908
France 3.3%2.9%4778
South Korea 2.6%1.3%4451
Australia 2.0%4.0%3590
Turkey 1.8%1.5%5515
Brazil 1.7%2.2%10309
Japan 1.5%1.1%16025
Greece 1.5%1.2%2908
China 1.5%2.5%20204
Indonesia 1.3%0.9%8004
Spain 1.2%1.0%9346
Hong Kong 1.1%1.5%2610
Singapore 1.0%1.0%2910
Austria 1.0%1.0%2654
Czech Republic 1.0%0.7%2671
Taiwan 1.0%0.5%6567
Netherlands 1.0%0.9%7866
Ukraine 0.9%0.5%7047
Ireland 0.8%0.5%2960
Denmark 0.7%0.6%3769
Poland 0.7%0.4%14438
Lithuania 0.7%0.6%1201
New Zealand 0.5%0.5%2175
Belgium 0.5%0.8%5858
Croatia 0.5%0.4%1842
Sweden 0.5%0.5%7816

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fuq.com
99.52%99.87%5.3
OTHER
0%0.13%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,170,000
Google Indexed Pages:
142,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,129,871
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
130,756
Bing Backlinks:
1,112,903
Bing Indexed Pages:
137,850

Domain Overview

SEMrush fuq.com
Domain:
  fuq.com
Rank:
  1857
Organic Keywords:
  1,668
Organic Traffic:
  825,041
Organic Cost:
  $123,651.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,134
Facebook shares:
  20,492
Facebook comments:
  4,106
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  26,732
Tweets:
  6,764
Google +:
  865
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  144,653
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.56.190
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 19 Mar 2015 13:10:21 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDI2NzcwNjIxLDE0MjY3NzA2MjEsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDMtMTkiLG51bGxd; expires=Fri, 18-Mar-2016 13:10:21 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Cache-Control: max-age=341
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.56.190 60
MX serenity.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1266232023
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.isprime.com 3599
NS ns.isprime.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-04-18
Domain Age:
16 years 11 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FUQ.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-mar-2012
Creation Date: 18-apr-1998
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 19 Jan 2015 06:21:30 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fuq.com widget
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.