Fuq.Com - Info

fuq.com
fuq receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fuq.com is ranked number 6,742 in the world and 0.019% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.190.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does fuq.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden

Alexa Rank:
6,742 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.019% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
481
Average Load Time:
(3308 ms) 15 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 23.3%24.8%5550
Germany 16.2%16.8%1577
India 9.7%10.0%6626
Canada 4.2%4.8%3088
Brazil 3.3%3.6%6993
Japan 2.6%3.2%12214
United Kingdom 2.5%2.1%8662
France 2.2%1.8%9246
China 2.1%1.9%21827
Azerbaijan 1.9%2.2%1782
Egypt 1.7%1.6%3908
Spain 1.6%1.2%9817
Turkey 1.6%1.6%7646
Greece 1.5%0.9%4381
Singapore 1.3%2.2%2383
Russia 1.3%0.8%30479
Norway 1.2%0.9%2876
Denmark 1.1%1.2%2749
Sri Lanka 1.1%1.2%1380
Ireland 1.1%1.3%2263
Indonesia 1.1%0.5%12546
Taiwan 1.0%1.0%6841
Morocco 0.9%0.7%2758
Bangladesh 0.8%0.7%4252
Austria 0.8%0.7%4645
Netherlands 0.8%0.5%12494
Hong Kong 0.8%0.9%5268
Cambodia 0.8%1.0%751
Poland 0.7%0.6%15600
Nigeria 0.7%0.6%6325
Philippines 0.6%0.6%7370

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fuq.com
100.00%100.00%4.98

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush fuq.com
Domain:
  fuq.com
Rank:
  924
Organic Keywords:
  46,134
Organic Traffic:
  2,021,431
Organic Cost:
  $1,104,568.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

fuq.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  873
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  147,007
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fuq.com can earn?

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is fuq.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.56.190
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10898/108984257-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11140/111403951-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11229/112291951-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11230/112306708-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11329/113295905-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11331/113311505-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11342/113423409-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11342/113423806-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11394/113947707-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/115***/115***5409-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11579/115793804-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115824351-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11646/116468407-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11704/117044355-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11771/117716406-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8179/81792452-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8987/89878453-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9896/989***050-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9906/99062707-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10002/100028467-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10022/100224410-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10027/100273263-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10598/105986065-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10963/109630511-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11129/111299067-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11139/111398668-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11151/111517316-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/111***/111***9866-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11241/112415311-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11283/112831966-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11412/114129016-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11513/115136411-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11637/116371562-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11641/116410166-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11688/116887860-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11720/1172058***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11723/117230812-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11783/117836261-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11786/1178682***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11787/117873011-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11789/117891218-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/206/2065112-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8657/86573168-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8898/88989011-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9673/96739867-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9955/99559466-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10924/109246573-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10937/109372525-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10938/109383622-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10963/109630529-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11010/110101228-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11048/110484373-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11134/111342676-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11272/112720877-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11315/113154772-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/113***/113***4025-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11551/115514071-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11562/115629975-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11572/115723570-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11579/115796828-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11581/115817922-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11646/116467022-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11646/116467026-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11651/116513323-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11657/116578876-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11686/116867526-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11804/118045321-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8964/89643277-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9543/95435478-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9807/98078927-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9995/99952077-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10174/101746135-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10884/108840534-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11046/110465680-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11133/111336336-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11143/111430186-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11171/111712489-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11214/112149836-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11265/112658637-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11268/112684534-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11326/1132***082-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11345/11345***35-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11366/1136***335-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11515/115157536-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11570/115704234-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11583/115834982-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11638/116385186-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11653/116530984-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11657/116570035-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11660/116602584-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11674/116746286-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11678/116784437-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11770/117702638-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11784/117848437-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11803/118034130-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3019/30199638-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9797/97972981-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9847/98475330-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10022/100222593-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10254/10254***42-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10943/109435144-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11167/111673348-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11239/112395546-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11293/112931***4-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11305/113054***1-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11345/113457747-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11374/113748446-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11390/113904743-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11510/115104790-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11513/115139947-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11555/115557799-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11556/115562041-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11656/116564396-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11668/116681046-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***6/11***62646-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11759/117592345-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11768/117685240-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11803/118033948-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9312/93125140-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9767/97671040-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js (5.6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4 (5.6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4 (5.6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/images/buttons/asacp.gif (5.6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/images/text-footer.png (6.1 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/images/logo-footer.png (6.1 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/css/font-awesome.css (6.1 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/css/styles.css (6.1 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/images/text-sidenav.png (6.1 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/js/uikit.min.js (6.1 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/images/ArrowDown.gif (6.1 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js (8.3 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/js/uikit.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/css/styles.css
http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/css/font-awesome.css
http://netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.0.3/css/font-awesome.css
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">Report</a> and 119 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=%22…&amp;kwid=5904&amp;c=1">10+ Inch *** 20358</a> and 1,079 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tub…tars.com/?t=14">***star Tube</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.adu…masternet.com/">About Us</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 48KiB (22% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11345/11345***35-0.jpg could save 24.2KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11768/117685240-0.jpg could save 12.9KiB (61% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 1KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115824351-0.jpg could save 985B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10937/109372525-0.jpg could save 838B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9767/97671040-0.jpg could save 753B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9955/99559466-0.jpg could save 705B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9847/98475330-0.jpg could save 700B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9995/99952077-0.jpg could save 597B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9543/95435478-0.jpg could save 579B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9797/97972981-0.jpg could save 565B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9896/989***050-0.jpg could save 564B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9312/93125140-0.jpg could save 557B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9807/98078927-0.jpg could save 556B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8657/86573168-0.jpg could save 552B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/206/2065112-0.jpg could save 542B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3019/30199638-0.jpg could save 538B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8987/89878453-0.jpg could save 515B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9673/96739867-0.jpg could save 515B (6% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/css/styles.css could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (45% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js could save 750B (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 563B (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 816B (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.fuq.com/ could save 816B (2% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did fuq.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDQ5OTg5NTQ1LDE0NDk5ODk1NDUsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMTItMTMiLG51bGxd; expires=Mon, 12-Dec-2016 06:52:25 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: max-age=600, private, s-maxage=600
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Mon, 12-Dec-2016 06:52:25 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=fuq.com; httponly
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Sun, 13 Dec 2015 06:52:25 GMT
X-Varnish: 1007601250
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.56.190 60
MX serenity.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1266232023
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.isprime.com 3600
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-04-18
Domain Age:
17 years 7 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FUQ.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-mar-2012
Creation Date: 18-apr-1998
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 13 Dec 2015 06:52:11 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 63 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

******h***x.videos.com
11 secs
20kadum.com
46 secs
reelrulz.com
1 min
***sytes.com
2 mins
finals.travians.com
4 mins
hclips.com
4 mins
gapwap.com
6 mins
hiphopaddictz.de
6 mins
torjakan.com
8 mins
celebsroulette.com
9 mins
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fuq.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.