Fuq.Com - Info

fuq receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fuq.com is ranked number 5,451 in the world and 0.0227% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.190.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
5,451 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0227% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
401
Average Load Time:
(3534 ms) 14 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.1%29.4%3945
Germany 16.4%17.0%1260
India 13.0%9.9%4108
Canada 5.3%5.8%2033
Netherlands 2.4%2.7%3175
United Kingdom 2.4%1.7%7785
Denmark 2.2%1.4%1301
Egypt 2.2%2.3%2142
Greece 1.9%1.4%2359
France 1.7%1.7%9200
Japan 1.6%2.5%14617
Australia 1.4%1.4%6525
Hong Kong 1.2%1.0%2961
Philippines 1.1%2.3%2695
Ireland 1.1%0.8%2001
Brazil 1.0%1.2%16447
Malaysia 0.8%0.8%4772
Austria 0.8%0.6%4063
Taiwan 0.7%0.6%8515
Vietnam 0.7%1.1%5509
Iraq 0.7%0.8%935
Hungary 0.6%0.5%3547
Cambodia 0.6%0.6%644
Mexico 0.6%0.8%13420
Guatemala 0.5%0.3%1146
Czech Republic 0.5%0.3%5732
Algeria 0.5%0.9%3669

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fuq.com
100.00%100.00%4.76

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,070,000
Google Indexed Pages:
90,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,047,466
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
83,921
Bing Backlinks:
1,150,716
Bing Indexed Pages:
85,492

Domain Overview

SEMrush fuq.com
Domain:
  fuq.com
Rank:
  2453
Organic Keywords:
  1,798
Organic Traffic:
  596,408
Organic Cost:
  $98,327.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,534
Facebook shares:
  20,792
Facebook comments:
  4,306
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  27,632
Tweets:
  6,769
Google +:
  874
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  146,258
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.56.190
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 19 Aug 2015 22:35:50 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDQwMDIzNzUwLDE0NDAwMjM3NTAsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDgtMTkiLG51bGxd; expires=Thu, 18-Aug-2016 22:35:50 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: s-maxage=1640; max-age=600
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.56.190 60
MX serenity.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1266232023
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.isprime.com 3600
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-04-18
Domain Age:
17 years 4 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FUQ.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-mar-2012
Creation Date: 18-apr-1998
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 19 Aug 2015 22:35:38 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fuq.com widget
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.