Fuq.Com - Info

fuq receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fuq.com is ranked number 4,835 in the world and 0.0262% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.190.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
4,835 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0262% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
377
Average Load Time:
(3434 ms) 13 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.9%26.9%3732
Germany 18.2%20.7%954
India 9.2%10.6%4665
Canada 4.1%3.0%2510
United Kingdom 3.5%4.3%4050
Brazil 2.2%1.8%7719
Netherlands 1.9%1.7%3545
Australia 1.7%1.8%4357
Greece 1.6%1.5%2384
France 1.6%1.3%8849
South Korea 1.5%0.8%6555
Japan 1.5%2.6%13429
Denmark 1.5%0.9%1644
Ireland 1.4%1.6%1158
China 1.3%0.8%24982
Turkey 1.2%1.1%6868
Spain 1.1%0.9%9278
Russia 1.0%0.8%25270
Sri Lanka 0.9%0.7%1038
Mexico 0.9%0.6%9395
Egypt 0.9%0.8%4590
Latvia 0.8%0.8%649
Austria 0.8%0.9%2927
Belgium 0.7%1.1%3910
Malaysia 0.7%0.5%5418
Hong Kong 0.7%0.7%4406
Switzerland 0.6%0.4%4467
Lithuania 0.5%0.3%1562
Philippines 0.5%0.4%6505
New Zealand 0.5%0.4%2062
Romania 0.5%0.6%5033
Ukraine 0.5%0.5%8358

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fuq.com
99.99%100.00%5.13
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,120,000
Google Indexed Pages:
128,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,120,860
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
123,160
Bing Backlinks:
1,129,777
Bing Indexed Pages:
131,546

Domain Overview

SEMrush fuq.com
Domain:
  fuq.com
Rank:
  2148
Organic Keywords:
  2,515
Organic Traffic:
  886,210
Organic Cost:
  $457,650.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,234
Facebook shares:
  20,492
Facebook comments:
  4,206
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  26,932
Tweets:
  6,765
Google +:
  876
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  145,723
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.56.190
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 05 Jun 2015 14:32:30 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDMzNTE0NzUwLDE0MzM1MTQ3NTAsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDYtMDUiLG51bGxd; expires=Sat, 04-Jun-2016 14:32:30 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: s-maxage=1307; max-age=600
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX serenity.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1266232023
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.188.56.190 58
NS ns2.isprime.com 3598
NS ns.isprime.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-04-18
Domain Age:
17 years 1 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FUQ.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-mar-2012
Creation Date: 18-apr-1998
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 05 Jun 2015 14:32:27 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fuq.com widget
Last update was 27 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.