Fuq.Com - Info

fuq receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fuq.com is ranked number 5,204 in the world and 0.0235% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.190.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden
Alexa Rank:
5,204 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0235% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
388
Average Load Time:
(3567 ms) 14 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.4%31.1%3869
Germany 18.2%20.5%1108
India 10.2%8.8%5287
Canada 4.8%5.4%2203
United Kingdom 3.2%2.7%5550
Denmark 2.8%1.7%994
Greece 2.0%1.2%2417
Japan 2.0%3.3%12160
Netherlands 1.3%1.2%6533
Australia 1.3%1.5%6872
Spain 1.3%1.1%9138
France 1.2%1.2%12977
Mexico 1.1%1.1%8012
Hong Kong 1.1%1.5%2918
South Africa 1.0%1.0%5252
Egypt 1.0%1.1%4312
Austria 0.9%0.8%3311
Brazil 0.9%0.6%21090
Philippines 0.9%0.8%4370
China 0.8%0.6%33116
Switzerland 0.8%0.7%3649
Malaysia 0.8%0.9%4991
Taiwan 0.8%0.7%7767
Iraq 0.7%0.5%1012
Turkey 0.7%0.7%12054
Hungary 0.6%0.8%3076
Indonesia 0.6%0.5%14824
Czech Republic 0.5%0.5%5388

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fuq.com
100.00%100.00%4.93
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,250,000
Google Indexed Pages:
101,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,193,682
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
97,240
Bing Backlinks:
1,345,810
Bing Indexed Pages:
108,428

Domain Overview

SEMrush fuq.com
Domain:
  fuq.com
Rank:
  2845
Organic Keywords:
  1,774
Organic Traffic:
  507,455
Organic Cost:
  $88,476.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,334
Facebook shares:
  20,792
Facebook comments:
  4,206
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  27,332
Tweets:
  6,766
Google +:
  865
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  146,044
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.56.190
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 27 Jul 2015 09:11:55 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDM3OTg4MzE1LDE0Mzc5ODgzMTUsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDctMjciLG51bGxd; expires=Tue, 26-Jul-2016 09:11:55 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: s-maxage=1600; max-age=600
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX serenity.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1266232023
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.188.56.190 54
NS ns.isprime.com 3594
NS ns2.isprime.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-04-18
Domain Age:
17 years 3 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FUQ.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-mar-2012
Creation Date: 18-apr-1998
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 27 Jul 2015 09:11:50 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fuq.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

hdx.com
0 secs
fay***.ru
0 secs
wapclub.in
0 secs
ytpak.com
0 secs
preggomilky.com
0 secs
escies.org
0 secs
answerbank.com
0 secs
maxidl.com
0 secs
elanlar.az
0 secs
buzzmystat.com
0 secs
fotografium.com
0 secs
xm***.com
0 secs
fuq.com
0 secs
indian.***.com
1 secs
mgames.leocity88.com
1 secs
www43.imo.im
1 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.