Fuq.Com - Info

fuq.com
fuq receives about hidden unique visitors and hidden page views per day which should earn about hidden/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is hidden. According to Alexa Traffic Rank fuq.com is ranked number 8,104 in the world and 0.0126% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.190.

About - Fuq.Com

WRITE article about fuq.com

How popular is fuq.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
hidden
Monthly Unique Visitors:
hidden
Daily Pageviews:
hidden

Alexa Rank:
8,104 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0126% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.8%28.1%6239
Germany 11.6%11.2%2410
India 11.0%9.0%7737
United Kingdom 3.1%2.7%7724
Canada 2.8%2.6%4769
Brazil 2.7%4.8%6242
Australia 2.6%3.3%3305
Japan 2.1%2.3%19882
Spain 1.8%1.3%10045
Singapore 1.8%1.7%2166
Egypt 1.7%1.8%4389
Azerbaijan 1.7%1.2%2051
Turkey 1.5%2.0%10302
France 1.3%1.5%13274
Kenya 1.2%1.3%881
Sri Lanka 1.1%0.8%1967
Norway 1.1%0.8%2569
Other 1.1%0.6%256
Denmark 1.0%1.0%2532
Netherlands 1.0%0.9%8575
Lebanon 1.0%1.9%583
Russia 1.0%1.5%43892
Algeria 1.0%0.9%3817
Mexico 1.0%0.6%12463
Cambodia 0.9%0.7%959
Bangladesh 0.8%0.9%5507
Indonesia 0.8%0.7%18767
Greece 0.8%0.4%10796
Switzerland 0.8%0.4%4668
Malaysia 0.7%0.6%7806
Taiwan 0.7%0.6%11327
Ireland 0.7%0.5%4327
Guatemala 0.6%0.3%1816
Czech Republic 0.6%0.9%6088

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
fuq.com
100.00%100.00%4.62

How fast does fuq.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2379 ms) 30 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
466
Total Backlinks:
  31,094
Follow Links:
  29,750
Nofollow Links:
  1,344
Referring Domains:
  210
Referring IPs:
  186

Competitive Data

SEMrush fuq.com
Domain:
  fuq.com
Rank:
  834
Organic Keywords:
  18,994
Organic Traffic:
  2,203,285
Organic Cost:
  $1,308,135.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is fuq.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  41
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  147,114
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much fuq.com can earn?

Website Value:
hidden
Daily Revenue:
hidden
Monthly Revenue:
hidden
Yearly Revenue:
hidden
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is fuq.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.56.190
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.190

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10503/105036009-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10882/108828309-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10901/109015109-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10948/109488509-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11098/110980151-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11331/113318159-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11555/115550259-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11636/116360809-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11652/116521358-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11653/116533007-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11689/116891709-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***2/11***29455-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8975/89751905-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8987/89878453-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9606/96060806-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9906/99062751-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9976/99766159-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9995/99955054-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10002/100028467-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10022/100227312-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10254/102543763-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10598/105986065-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10895/108954312-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10947/109475366-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10951/109517811-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11278/112787417-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11321/113217917-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11349/113495016-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11367/113678010-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11411/114118568-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11414/114147466-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11447/114477065-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11551/115518114-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11555/115557614-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11575/115757463-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11655/116553168-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11662/116629968-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11686/116862818-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11688/116886060-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11688/116888960-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11766/117664266-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11783/117836261-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11786/117862165-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11788/117889315-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11808/118089818-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/206/2065112-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/310/3102515-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9044/90442015-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9544/95443815-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9955/99559466-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10022/100225520-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10586/1058***477-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10963/109635870-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11048/110484373-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11132/111329729-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11134/111342673-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11142/111420572-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11150/111503229-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11167/111673222-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11206/112068471-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11231/11231***77-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11275/112753178-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11281/112811971-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11314/113142976-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11322/113221571-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/113***/113***2123-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11415/114150475-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11567/115675976-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11570/115703924-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11579/115799071-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115828876-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11671/116710671-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***7/11***70978-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11766/117662070-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8077/80776171-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10895/108951235-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10897/108973689-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11041/11041***81-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11096/110962186-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11203/112036431-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11204/112040884-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11207/112076280-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11229/112293839-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11310/113100837-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11310/113101083-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11413/114133736-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11639/116392434-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11643/116434684-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11667/116671382-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11667/116671537-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11667/116677232-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11670/116702989-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***5/11***52983-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11705/117052637-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11791/117917839-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11811/118112836-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8609/86093681-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8766/87660280-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9046/90461183-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9351/93518784-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10503/105036491-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/106***/106***8398-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10776/107765249-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10896/108963044-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11167/111673348-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11211/112119240-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11216/112162496-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11423/114232097-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11504/115041493-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11508/115081492-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11514/115146398-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/116***/116***2091-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11675/116753147-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11808/118086391-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11808/118089194-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11814/118140447-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/766/7667946-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8435/84351192-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9620/96202841-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://assetfiles.com/js/feedback/images/tab.png (44.6 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/feedback/css/style.css (3.2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/images/buttons/rta.gif (8.3 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/js/uikit.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/css/styles.css
http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/css/font-awesome.css
http://netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.0.3/css/font-awesome.css
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">Report</a> and 119 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=20i…&amp;kwid=5904&amp;c=1">10+ Inch *** 20358</a> and 1,079 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.tub…tars.com/?t=14">***star Tube</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.adu…masternet.com/">About Us</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 7.2KiB (8% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 1KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10895/108954312-0.jpg could save 838B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9955/99559466-0.jpg could save 705B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/766/7667946-0.jpg could save 547B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8077/80776171-0.jpg could save 543B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/206/2065112-0.jpg could save 542B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8766/87660280-0.jpg could save 542B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9906/99062751-0.jpg could save 522B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9976/99766159-0.jpg could save 522B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8987/89878453-0.jpg could save 515B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8435/84351192-0.jpg could save 515B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9606/96060806-0.jpg could save 514B (6% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/fuq.com/css/styles.css could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.3KiB (45% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js could save 750B (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 563B (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 813B (2% reduction).

Minifying http://www.fuq.com/ could save 813B (2% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did fuq.com look in the past?

What sites are related to fuq.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDU2MjYwODIzLDE0NTYyNjA4MjMsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTYtMDItMjMiLG51bGxd; expires=Wed, 22-Feb-2017 20:53:43 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: max-age=600, public, s-maxage=600
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Wed, 22-Feb-2017 20:53:43 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=fuq.com; httponly
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Tue, 23 Feb 2016 20:53:43 GMT
X-Varnish: 1721406267
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.56.190 60
MX serenity.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1266232023
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.isprime.com 3600
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-04-18
Domain Age:
17 years 11 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: fuq.com
Registry Domain ID: 2274811_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-16T20:22:57.0Z
Creation Date: 1998-04-18T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-17T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns.isprime.com
Name Server: ns2.isprime.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-23T20:53:47.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FUQ.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 16-dec-2015
Creation Date: 18-apr-1998
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 23 Feb 2016 20:53:35 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
fuq.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.